Sale!

Aura Cacia Essential Oil, Roman Chamomile in JoJoba Oil – 0.5 fl oz (15ml)

Rated 5.00 out of 5 based on 1 customer rating
(1 customer review)

$14.63 $10.99

In stock

SKU: HG0548271 Categories: , Tag:

Description

The sweet, apple-like aroma of Roman chamomile soothes skin flare-ups and body soreness. Combine with lavender for a relaxing bath or mix with distilled water to make a calming mist.

Size: 0.5 fl. oz.
Botanical Name: Chamaemelum nobile
Ingredients: Simmondsia nhinensis (jojoba) oil, Chamaemelum nobile (Roman chamomile) oil.
Product Notes: Ready-to-use right out of the bottle. This 100% pure essential oil is pre-blended with jojoba oil.
Origin: United States & France
Common Name: Chamomile, Roman
Plant Part: Flowers
Form: Blended with jojoba oil

Additional information

Weight0.1 lbs
Dimensions2 x 2 x 3 in
UPC

051381912321

1 review for Aura Cacia Essential Oil, Roman Chamomile in JoJoba Oil – 0.5 fl oz (15ml)

  1. Rated 5 out of 5

    eBay Customer

    Love this aroma, thank you.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *