Sale!

Aura Cacia Essential Oil, Eucalyptus – 0.5 fl oz (15ml)

$6.99 $5.89

In stock

SKU: WG0444927 Categories: , Tags: , ,

Description

Distilled from the leaves of the tree, eucalyptus essential oil has a fresh, penetrating scent and is a common ingredient in salves and cold-care products.

Size: 0.5 fl. oz.
Botanical Name: Eucalyptus globulus
Ingredients: Eucalyptus globulus (eucalyptus) oil
Directions: Dilute properly.
Processing Notes: Essential oil is obtained by stem distillation of the leaves of the mature trees.
Common Name: Eucalyptus, Globulus
Form: Essential Oil

Additional information

Weight0.1 lbs

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Aura Cacia Essential Oil, Eucalyptus – 0.5 fl oz (15ml)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *